BEST OF

BEST OF

Andros Fighters

FINALI

finale 1°/2° posto:

Andros Fighters vs NosBellumSumus

finale 3°/4° posto:

Olimpo Magic vs Italy League CN

SEMIFINALI

match disputati:

Olimpo Magic vs NosBellumSumus
Andros Fighters vs Italy League CN

QUARTI DI FINALE

[Parte 2] match disputati:

Olimpo Magic vs TimeLost
Andros Fighters vs AMK Italian

[Parte 1] match disputati:

NosBellumSumus vs Dark Angels
Italy League CN vs kursaal

OTTAVI DI FINALE

[Parte 2] match disputati:

NosBellumSumus vs Panarasse
Dark Angels vs Rest in Peace
Italy League CN vs SerendipityClan
Mega Italy vs kursaal

[Parte 1] match disputati:

OnlyTheBraves vs Olimpo Magic
aMk Italian vs Vichinghi Italy
TimeLost vs Torri Diamante
Andros Fighters vs Active & Donors

Eliminatorie

Girone B vs D - match disputati:

I Caballeros vs AMK Italian
Accademia vs Only The Braves
Argonauti vs Time Lost
Italian Heroes vs Active&Donors

Girone A vs C - match disputati:

Match disputati:
A.M.E.N vs Serendipity Clan
Italia12345 vs Panarasse
Frecce Tricolori vs Kursaal
Italian Furies vs Dark Angels

Round 9

Girone D - match disputati:

Firenze Viola vs Rest In Peace
SoloRelaxCoppe vs I Caballeros
Italian Heros vs Argonauti
Alleanza Golem vs Accademia

Girone C - match disputati:

Andros Fighters vs Legio X
DarkAngels vs Area/Rossa
Kursaal vs Italy Legends
Torri Diamanti vs Italy Legends

Girone B - match disputati:

Italy League CN vs TimeLost
Clan Destino vs Active&Donors
Nuanda vs Only The Braves
S.N.K. Corp vs NosBellumSumus

Girone A - match disputati:

A.M.E.N. vs Italia12345
Italian Furies vs Domusaurea
Vichinghi Italy vs Raduno Notturno
Wild Reaperz vs Frecce Tricolori

Round 8

Girone D - match disputati:

Mega Italy vs Alleanza Golem
Solo RelaxCoppe vs Accademia
Italian Heroes vs I Caballeros
Rest In Peace vs Argonauti

Girone C - match disputati:

Legion X vs Area Rossa
Italy Legends vs SerendipityClan
Torri Diamante vs kursaal
Andros Fighters vs Panarasse

Girone B - match disputati:

Amk Italian vs Only the Braves
Clan Destino vs S.N.K. Corp
Nuanda vs NosBellumSumus
Active&Donors vs Timelost

Girone A - match disputati:

Italia12345 vs Domusaurea
Italian Furies vs Frecce Tricolori
Wild reaperz vs Amen
Vichinghi Italy vs Olimpo Magic

Round 7

Girone D - match disputati:

Mega Italy vs Argonauti

Fiorenza Viola vs Alleanza Golem

Italian Heroes vs Rest In Peace

Accademia vs I Caballeros

Girone C - match disputati:

Andros Fighters vs Dark Angels

Kursaal vs Legio x

Area/Rossa vs Serendipity Clan

ITALY LEGENDS vs Panarasse

Girone B - match disputati:

AMK Italian vs TimeLost

Italy League CN vs NosBellumSumus

Nuanda vs S.N.K. Corp

Active&Donors vs Only The Braves

Girone A - match disputati:

Olimpo Magic vs italia12345

Frecce Tricolori vs Raduno Notturno

Italian Furies vs Vichinghi Italy

DomusAurea vs A.M.E.N.

Round 6

Girone D - match disputati:

Mega Italy vs Accademia

Fiorenza Viola vs Argonauti

Solo relaxcoppe POSTICIPATA Rest In Peace

Alleanza Golem vs I Caballeros

Girone C - match disputati:

Andros Fighters vs Serendipity Clan

Kursaal vs Panarasse

Area/Rossa vs Torri Diamante

Legio x vs Dark Angels

Girone B - match disputati:

AMK Italian vs Active&Donors

Italy League CN vs S.N.K. Corp

Clan Destino vs NosBellumSumus

TimeLost vs Only The Braves

Girone A - match disputati:

Olimpo Magic vs Frecce Tricolori

A.M.E.N. vs Raduno Notturno

Italian Furies vs Wild Reaperz

Vichinghi Italy vs italia12345

Round 5

Girone D - match disputati:

Mega Italy vs I Caballeros

Fiorenza Viola vs Accademia

Solo relaxcoppe vs Argonauti

Italian Heroes vs Alleanza Golem

Girone C - match disputati:

Andros Fighters vs Torri Diamante

Kursaal vs Dark Angels

Area/Rossa vs Panarasse

Serendipity Clan vs Legio x

Girone B - match disputati:

AMK Italian vs NosBellumSumus

taly League vs Active&Donors

Clan Destino vs Only The Braves

Nuanda vs TimeLost

Girone A - match disputati:

Olimpo Magic vs Italian Furies

Italia12345 vs Raduno Notturno

Vichinghi Italy vs Wild Reaperz

DomusAurea vs Frecce Tricolori

Round 4

Girone D - match disputati:

Mega Italy vs Rest In Peace
Fiorenza Viola vs I Caballeros
Solo relaxcoppe vs Alleanza Golem
Italian Heroes vs Accademia

Girone C - match disputati:

Andros Fighters vs ITALY LEGENDS

Kursaal vs Serendipity Clan

Torri Diamante vs Legio x

Panarasse vs Dark Angels

Girone B - match disputati:

AMK Italian vs S.N.K. Corp
Italy League CN vs Only The Braves

Clan Destino vs TimeLost

Nuanda vs Active&Donors

Girone A - match disputati:

Olimpo Magic vs A.M.E.N.
Italian Furies vs Raduno Notturno
Italia12345 vs Wild Reaperz

DomusAurea vs Vichinghi Italy

Round 3

Girone D - match disputati:

Mega Italy vs Italian Heroes

Fiorenza Viola vs Solo relaxcoppe

Accademia vs Rest In Peace

Alleanza Golem vs Argonauti

Girone C - match disputati:

Andros Fighters vs Area/Rossa

ITALY LEGENDS vs Dark Angels

Serendipity Clan vs Torri Diamante

Panarasse vs Legio x

Girone B - match disputati:

AMK Italian vs Nuanda

Italy League CN vs Clan Destino

S.N.K. Corp vs Only The Braves

NosBellumSumus vs TimeLost

Girone A - match disputati:

Olimpo Magic vs DomusAurea

Wild Reaperz vs Raduno Notturno

A.M.E.N. vs Vichinghi Italy

Frecce Tricolori vs Italia12345

Round 2

Girone D - match disputati:

Kursaal vs Area/Rossa

ITALY LEGENDS vs Legio x

Serendipity Clan vs Panarasse

Torri Diamante vs Dark Angels

Girone C - match disputati:

Kursaal vs Area/Rossa

ITALY LEGENDS vs Legio x

Serendipity Clan vs Panarasse

Torri Diamante vs Dark Angels

Girone B - match disputati:

AMK Italian vs Clan Destino

Italy League CN vs Nuanda

S.N.K. Corp vs Active&Donors

NosBellumSumus vs Only The Braves

Girone A - match disputati:

Olimpo Magic vs Wild Reaperz

DomusAurea vs Raduno Notturno

A.M.E.N. vs Italian Furies

Frecce Tricolori vs Vichinghi Italy

Round 1

Girone D - match disputati:

Mega Italy vs Fiorenza Viola

Alleanza Golem vs Rest In Peace

Solo relaxcoppe vs Italian Heroes

I Caballeros vs Argonauti

Girone C - match disputati:

Andros Fighters vs Kursaal
Area/Rossa vs ITALY LEGENDS
Serendipity vs Dark Angels
Torri Diamante vs Panarasse

Girone B - match disputati:

AMK Italian vs Italy League CN
Clan Destino vs Nuanda
S.N.K. Corp vs TimeLost
Active&Donors vs NosBellumSumus

Girone A - match disputati:

Olimpo Magic vs Raduno Notturno

DomusAurea vs Wild Reaperz

A.M.E.N. vs Frecce Tricolori

Italian Furies vs talia12345

Presentazione dei clans
Presentazione del torneo

© 2018 by  TOP ITALIAN CLANS - v 1.1 - All Rights Reserved

  • discord
  • Instagram
  • telegram page
  • facebook page
  • twitter page
  • youtube channel

This content is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Supercell and Supercell is not responsible for it. For more information see Supercell’s Fan Content Policy: www.supercell.com/fan-content-policy.